Apartments detected by our pricing algorithm as significantly undervalued. Each listing is benchmarked against comparable properties using percentile analysis, then adjusted for construction quality, amenities, and market freshness.
1bd 30m² - Herrera
Price
$39,900
Area
30 m²
$/m²
$1330/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
2bd 116m² - Las Lomas
Price
$161,687
Area
116 m²
$/m²
$1394/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1200/mo
DOM
2bd 108m² - Barrio Jara
Price
$110,000
Area
108 m²
$/m²
$1019/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$963/mo
DOM
2bd 94m² - Mburucuyá
Price
$124,981
Area
94 m²
$/m²
$1330/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
1bd 45m² - Villa Morra
Price
$63,000
Area
45 m²
$/m²
$1400/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
1bd 38m² - Herrera
Price
$52,000
Area
38 m²
$/m²
$1368/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
3bd 180m² - Las Carmelitas
Price
$220,000
Area
180 m²
$/m²
$1222/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Rent
$742/mo
DOM
2bd 75m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$102,000
Area
75 m²
$/m²
$1360/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
1bd 67m² - Las Lomas
Price
$67,200
Area
67 m²
$/m²
$1003/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$824/mo
DOM
0bd 33m² - Las Lomas
Price
$49,161
Area
33 m²
$/m²
$1490/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$775/mo
DOM
2bd 94m² - Las Lomas
Price
$149,000
Area
94 m²
$/m²
$1585/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1200/mo
DOM
1bd 55m² - Asunción
Price
$69,000
Area
55 m²
$/m²
$1255/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$800/mo
DOM
2bd 103m² - Las Lomas
Price
$127,500
Area
103 m²
$/m²
$1238/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1200/mo
DOM
2bd 102m² - Herrera
Price
$120,000
Area
102 m²
$/m²
$1176/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$950/mo
DOM
2bd 54m² - Luque
Price
$50,773
Area
54 m²
$/m²
$940/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$653/mo
DOM
2bd 90m² - Mburucuyá
Price
$120,000
Area
90 m²
$/m²
$1333/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
0bd 53m² - Las Mercedes
Price
$55,000
Area
53 m²
$/m²
$1038/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$990/mo
DOM
2bd 94m² - Las Carmelitas
Price
$134,300
Area
94 m²
$/m²
$1429/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1064/mo
DOM
2bd 75m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$116,535
Area
75 m²
$/m²
$1554/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
1bd 50m² - Luque
Price
$44,969
Area
50 m²
$/m²
$899/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$586/mo
DOM
2bd 108m² - Barrio Jara
Price
$110,000
Area
108 m²
$/m²
$1019/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$963/mo
DOM
2bd 91m² - Herrera
Price
$105,000
Area
91 m²
$/m²
$1154/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$950/mo
DOM
1bd 48m² - Herrera
Price
$67,200
Area
48 m²
$/m²
$1400/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
0bd 39.7m² - Las Lomas
Price
$56,396
Area
39.7 m²
$/m²
$1421/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$775/mo
DOM
1bd 42m² - Luque
Price
$42,789
Area
42 m²
$/m²
$1019/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$586/mo
DOM
1bd 47m² - Las Lomas
Price
$64,990
Area
47 m²
$/m²
$1383/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$824/mo
DOM
2bd 116m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$130,000
Area
116 m²
$/m²
$1121/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
0bd 31m² - Trinidad
Price
$33,870
Area
31 m²
$/m²
$1093/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$1003/mo
DOM
2bd 88m² - Villa Morra
Price
$93,300
Area
88 m²
$/m²
$1060/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1212/mo
DOM
1bd 50m² - Las Carmelitas
Price
$82,000
Area
50 m²
$/m²
$1640/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$675/mo
DOM
1bd 45m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Price
$63,000
Area
45 m²
$/m²
$1400/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
-
DOM
3bd 142m² - Las Mercedes
Price
$115,000
Area
142 m²
$/m²
$810/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Rent
$1187/mo
DOM
1bd 47m² - Luque
Price
$37,000
Area
47 m²
$/m²
$787/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$586/mo
DOM
2bd 86m² - Mburicaó
Price
$70,513
Area
86 m²
$/m²
$820/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
-
DOM
1bd 42m² - Luque
Price
$35,040
Area
42 m²
$/m²
$834/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$586/mo
DOM
3bd 112m² - Las Lomas
Price
$192,658
Area
112 m²
$/m²
$1720/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Rent
$2000/mo
DOM
1bd 55m² - Recoleta
Price
$56,000
Area
55 m²
$/m²
$1018/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
1bd 67m² - Villa Morra
Price
$95,000
Area
67 m²
$/m²
$1418/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
4bd 294m² - Mburucuyá
Price
$219,000
Area
294 m²
$/m²
$745/m²
Bedrooms
4
Est. Rent
$3150/mo
DOM
1bd 48m² - Herrera
Price
$67,200
Area
48 m²
$/m²
$1400/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
1bd 64m² - Las Carmelitas
Price
$76,500
Area
64 m²
$/m²
$1195/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$675/mo
DOM
2bd 117m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$109,500
Area
117 m²
$/m²
$936/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
1bd 74m² - Las Lomas
Price
$100,800
Area
74 m²
$/m²
$1362/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$824/mo
DOM
1bd 54m² - Las Lomas
Price
$77,633
Area
54 m²
$/m²
$1438/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$824/mo
DOM
1bd 70m² - Recoleta
Price
$90,000
Area
70 m²
$/m²
$1286/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
1bd 60m² - Las Carmelitas
Price
$70,000
Area
60 m²
$/m²
$1167/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$675/mo
DOM
2bd 96m² - Mburucuyá
Price
$129,600
Area
96 m²
$/m²
$1350/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
2bd 99m² - Asunción
Price
$116,037
Area
99 m²
$/m²
$1172/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1061/mo
DOM
2bd 62m² - Luque
Price
$61,538
Area
62 m²
$/m²
$993/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$653/mo
DOM
2bd 70m² - San Cristóbal
Price
$95,000
Area
70 m²
$/m²
$1357/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
-
DOM
1bd 67m² - Asunción
Price
$50,000
Area
67 m²
$/m²
$746/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$800/mo
DOM
1bd 69m² - Mburucuyá
Price
$95,000
Area
69 m²
$/m²
$1377/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$750/mo
DOM
1bd 67m² - Villa Morra
Price
$95,000
Area
67 m²
$/m²
$1418/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
3bd 164m² - Herrera
Price
$160,000
Area
164 m²
$/m²
$976/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Rent
$900/mo
DOM
2bd 105m² - Villa Morra
Price
$130,000
Area
105 m²
$/m²
$1238/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1212/mo
DOM
2bd 134m² - San Jorge
Price
$115,000
Area
134 m²
$/m²
$858/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1500/mo
DOM
2bd 70m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$112,000
Area
70 m²
$/m²
$1600/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
1bd 67m² - Las Lomas
Price
$105,000
Area
67 m²
$/m²
$1567/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$824/mo
DOM
1bd 53m² - Las Carmelitas
Price
$93,030
Area
53 m²
$/m²
$1755/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$675/mo
DOM
2bd 54m² - Luque
Price
$52,455
Area
54 m²
$/m²
$971/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$653/mo
DOM
1bd 74m² - Las Mercedes
Price
$78,000
Area
74 m²
$/m²
$1054/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$653/mo
DOM
1bd 72m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$99,000
Area
72 m²
$/m²
$1375/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$850/mo
DOM
2bd 111m² - Las Lomas
Price
$124,000
Area
111 m²
$/m²
$1117/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1200/mo
DOM
2bd 115m² - San Vicente
Price
$105,000
Area
115 m²
$/m²
$913/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$620/mo
DOM
1bd 53m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$84,758
Area
53 m²
$/m²
$1599/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$850/mo
DOM
2bd 108m² - Barrio Jara
Price
$110,000
Area
108 m²
$/m²
$1019/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$963/mo
DOM
2bd 89m² - Las Lomas
Price
$140,500
Area
89 m²
$/m²
$1579/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1200/mo
DOM
1bd 60m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Price
$34,780
Area
60 m²
$/m²
$580/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$693/mo
DOM
1bd 75m² - Las Lomas
Price
$94,524
Area
75 m²
$/m²
$1260/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$824/mo
DOM
0bd 55m² - Las Lomas
Price
$93,500
Area
55 m²
$/m²
$1700/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$775/mo
DOM
0bd 29m² - Asunción
Price
$36,500
Area
29 m²
$/m²
$1259/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
1bd 75m² - Las Lomas
Price
$94,525
Area
75 m²
$/m²
$1260/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$824/mo
DOM
1bd 60m² - Asunción
Price
$50,000
Area
60 m²
$/m²
$833/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$800/mo
DOM
1bd 56m² - Las Mercedes
Price
$69,900
Area
56 m²
$/m²
$1248/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$653/mo
DOM
0bd 51m² - San Lorenzo
Price
$46,736
Area
51 m²
$/m²
$916/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$571/mo
DOM
1bd 68m² - Loma Pytá
Price
$36,750
Area
68 m²
$/m²
$540/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$897/mo
DOM
2bd 62m² - Fernando de la Mora
Price
$55,128
Area
62 m²
$/m²
$889/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$632/mo
DOM
2bd 78m² - Asunción
Price
$97,100
Area
78 m²
$/m²
$1245/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1061/mo
DOM
0bd 45m² - Villa Morra
Price
$57,000
Area
45 m²
$/m²
$1267/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$1212/mo
DOM
2bd 54m² - Luque
Price
$49,509
Area
54 m²
$/m²
$917/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$653/mo
DOM
1bd 40m² - Recoleta
Price
$48,600
Area
40 m²
$/m²
$1215/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
1bd 69m² - Villa Morra
Price
$98,845
Area
69 m²
$/m²
$1433/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
1bd 51m² - San Lorenzo
Price
$43,975
Area
51 m²
$/m²
$862/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$571/mo
DOM
2bd 117m² - Mburucuyá
Price
$160,000
Area
117 m²
$/m²
$1368/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
2bd 48m² - Asunción
Price
$57,500
Area
48 m²
$/m²
$1198/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1061/mo
DOM
0bd 50m² - Las Lomas
Price
$79,000
Area
50 m²
$/m²
$1580/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$775/mo
DOM
0bd 36m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$45,542
Area
36 m²
$/m²
$1265/m²
Bedrooms
0
Est. Rent
$885/mo
DOM
2bd 68m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$89,010
Area
68 m²
$/m²
$1309/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1142/mo
DOM
2bd 108m² - Barrio Jara
Price
$110,000
Area
108 m²
$/m²
$1019/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$963/mo
DOM
2bd 79m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Price
$114,134
Area
79 m²
$/m²
$1445/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
-
DOM
1bd 69m² - Villa Morra
Price
$95,809
Area
69 m²
$/m²
$1389/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
2bd 93m² - Las Carmelitas
Price
$130,326
Area
93 m²
$/m²
$1401/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$1064/mo
DOM
3bd 119m² - Villa Morra
Price
$170,610
Area
119 m²
$/m²
$1434/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Rent
$1787/mo
DOM
1bd 65m² - Villa Morra
Price
$90,000
Area
65 m²
$/m²
$1385/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$700/mo
DOM
2bd 104m² - Manorá
Price
$172,000
Area
104 m²
$/m²
$1654/m²
Bedrooms
2
Est. Rent
$979/mo
DOM
1bd 46m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$65,000
Area
46 m²
$/m²
$1413/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$850/mo
DOM
1bd 66m² - Las Mercedes
Price
$85,000
Area
66 m²
$/m²
$1288/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$653/mo
DOM
1bd 41m² - Luque
Price
$37,938
Area
41 m²
$/m²
$925/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$586/mo
DOM
1bd 65m² - Ycuá Satí
Price
$99,000
Area
65 m²
$/m²
$1523/m²
Bedrooms
1
Est. Rent
$850/mo
DOM
3bd 235m² - Mariscal López
Price
$160,000
Area
235 m²
$/m²
$681/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Rent
-
DOM