More
Heroes del 70 casi TTe Fariña - Herroes del 70 casi Tte Fariña - Ñemby, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 150m² - Ñemby
Ñemby, Central
Deal Rank #12951
Investment Rank #10671
Deal Score
20
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$117,133
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
400 m²
Price/m²
$781/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$573/mo
Gross Yield
5.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.8%
Days on Market
468d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX