More
Luque peatonal y Leoni - Luque calle peatonal y Leoni - Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #5102
Investment Rank #1467
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$62,500
Built Area
70 m²
Terrain
70 m²
Price/m²
$893/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$660/mo
Gross Yield
12.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1119d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX