More
Moises Bertoni esq. Emilio Castelar - Zona Colegio SEK - Mbachio II, Lambaré, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 86.1m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #12978
Investment Rank #5520
Deal Score
20
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$86,826
Built Area
86.1 m²
Terrain
157.5 m²
Price/m²
$1008/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1024/mo
Gross Yield
14.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.0%
Days on Market
879d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX