More
Tte. Morales casi Juan de Salazar - Tte. Morales casi Juan de Salazar - Las Mercedes, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 48m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #12732
Investment Rank #10601
Deal Score
16
Investment Score
41
Key Metrics
Price
$99,900
Built Area
48 m²
Terrain
48 m²
Price/m²
$2081/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$646/mo
Gross Yield
7.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Days on Market
832d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on RE/MAX