More
A 250 metros de la Avenida Mariscal López - Cerro Corá casi Coronel Pampliega - Fernando De La Mora, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 63m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #10112
Investment Rank #6461
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$69,500
Built Area
63 m²
Terrain
63 m²
Price/m²
$1103/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$582/mo
Gross Yield
10.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.5%
Days on Market
756d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX