More
A 150 metros de la Ruta que comunica - Ruta 2 y Ruta Aregua-Patiño - Itauguá, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 75m² - Itauguá
Itauguá, Central
Deal Rank #11763
Investment Rank #11845
Deal Score
27
Investment Score
33
Key Metrics
Price
$61,822
Built Area
75 m²
Terrain
180 m²
Price/m²
$824/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$407/mo
Gross Yield
7.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-12.1%
Days on Market
162d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on RE/MAX