More
Marco De Brix e/ Israel - Marco De Brix e/ Israel - Las Mercedes, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 116m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #9766
Investment Rank #9542
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$169,600
Built Area
116 m²
Terrain
116 m²
Price/m²
$1462/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$990/mo
Gross Yield
7.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
459d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
View on RE/MAX