More
Independencia Nacional casi Villa Sosa - PINDOLO - Pindolo, Aregua, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 330m² - Areguá
Areguá, Central
Deal Rank #5498
Investment Rank #8634
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$142,527
Built Area
330 m²
Terrain
13500 m²
Price/m²
$432/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
4
Neighborhood Trend
+6.9%
Days on Market
210d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 20, 2026
View on RE/MAX