More
Ybyturusu - Ybyturusu c/ Manantiales - Campo Grande, Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 59m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #8149
Investment Rank #4222
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$80,000
Built Area
59 m²
Terrain
59 m²
Price/m²
$1356/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$668/mo
Gross Yield
10.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
170d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on RE/MAX