More
Mayor Evacio Perinciolo Merlo e/ Cnel Tito Bogado - Mayor Evacio Perinciolo Merlo e/ Cnel Tito Bogado - Ycuá Satí, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 83m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #9352
Investment Rank #7072
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$183,811
Built Area
83 m²
Terrain
83 m²
Price/m²
$2215/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1142/mo
Gross Yield
7.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.6%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
560d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX