More
ENTRE LIBERTAD Y CIRUELA - ENTRE LIBERTAD Y CIRUELA - Laurelty, Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
8bd 350m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #4580
Investment Rank #566
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
87
Key Metrics
Price
$120,367
Built Area
350 m²
Terrain
467 m²
Price/m²
$344/m²
Bedrooms
8
Bathrooms
4
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
1245d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 4, 2026
View on RE/MAX