More
firts element - first element - Villa Morra, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
92.37m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #1808
Investment Rank #4595
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$143,082
Built Area
92.37 m²
Terrain
42 m²
Price/m²
$1549/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
5.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
103d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX