More
Gondra entre Pirizal y Teniente Garay - EDIFICIO VENTURA SAN VICENTE - San Vicente, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 118m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #11941
Investment Rank #11359
Deal Score
26
Investment Score
36
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
118 m²
Terrain
118 m²
Price/m²
$1017/m²
Bedrooms
3
Neighborhood Trend
+22.0%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
278d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 16, 2026
View on RE/MAX