More
Tte. Vera N° 1135 casi Consejal Vargas - Tte. Vera N° 1135 entre Consejal Vargas y Gral. Ro - Ycuá Satí, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 41.1m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #3327
Investment Rank #654
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
83
Key Metrics
Price
$63,376
Built Area
41.1 m²
Terrain
41.1 m²
Price/m²
$1542/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
4
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
15.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
229d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on RE/MAX