More
Monte Alto - A pasos de la Conmebol. Monte Alto esq. Capitan Va - Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 30m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #6287
Investment Rank #1493
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$42,275
Built Area
30 m²
Terrain
30 m²
Price/m²
$1409/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$508/mo
Gross Yield
14.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.2%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
124d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 20, 2026
View on RE/MAX