More
Teniente Héctor Vera entre Concejal Vargas y Rogel - Teniente Héctor Vera entre Concejal Vargas y Rogel - Ycuá Satí, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 41.1m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #4808
Investment Rank #1543
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$70,348
Built Area
41.1 m²
Terrain
41.1 m²
Price/m²
$1712/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
13.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
237d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX