More
Tte. Vera N° 1135 casi Consejal Vargas - Tte. Vera N° 1135 entre Consejal Vargas y Gral. Ro - Ycuá Satí, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 35.7m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #4567
Investment Rank #965
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$60,934
Built Area
35.7 m²
Terrain
35.7 m²
Price/m²
$1707/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
4
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
15.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
235d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on RE/MAX