More
- a 5 cuadras de Victorio Curiel - Rincón, Ñemby, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Ñemby
Ñemby, Central
Deal Rank #10493
Investment Rank #7702
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$52,297
Built Area
65 m²
Terrain
117 m²
Price/m²
$805/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$343/mo
Gross Yield
7.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.3%
Days on Market
100d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on RE/MAX