More
250 sargento primero leguizamon - sargento primero leguizamon - Mbocayaty, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 100m² - Mbocayaty
Mbocayaty, Asunción
Deal Rank #10387
Investment Rank #10538
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$98,744
Built Area
100 m²
Terrain
260 m²
Price/m²
$987/m²
Parking
1
Days on Market
102d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 18, 2026
View on RE/MAX