More
Tte. Delgado esq. Serrati - Tte. Delgado esq. Serr - Tte. Delgado esq. Serrati - Tte. Delgado esq. Serr - Las Mercedes, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 47.7m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #7019
Investment Rank #4822
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$74,000
Built Area
47.7 m²
Terrain
47.7 m²
Price/m²
$1551/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$646/mo
Gross Yield
10.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
550d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on RE/MAX