More
Fotografos del Chaco - Isla Bogado - Isla Bogado, Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 67m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #7034
Investment Rank #1043
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
84
Key Metrics
Price
$45,870
Built Area
67 m²
Terrain
125 m²
Price/m²
$685/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
28.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Days on Market
210d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX