More
C Valois Rivarola - C valois Rivarola c/ Jose A Molas - Segundo Barrio Luque, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 180m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #5444
Investment Rank #248
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
89
Key Metrics
Price
$68,016
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$378/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
19.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Days on Market
679d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on RE/MAX