More
Del maestro y Rogelio Benitez - Del maestro - Herrera, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #6875
Investment Rank #3671
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$115,661
Built Area
80 m²
Terrain
80 m²
Price/m²
$1446/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$966/mo
Gross Yield
10.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.2%
Days on Market
661d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX