More
Córdoba y Santa Clara - San Lorenzo B° Reducto - Reducto, San Lorenzo, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #11203
Investment Rank #3334
Deal Score
32
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$54,881
Built Area
60 m²
Terrain
102 m²
Price/m²
$915/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$522/mo
Gross Yield
11.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
265d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX