More
Rogelio Benitez entre Lillo y Tte. Héctor Vera - Rogelio Benitez entre Lillo y Tte. Héctor Vera - Ycuá Satí, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 53.4m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #9936
Investment Rank #5289
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$107,000
Built Area
53.4 m²
Terrain
53.4 m²
Price/m²
$2004/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
9.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Days on Market
426d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 23, 2026
View on RE/MAX