More
Defensores del Chaco - entre Azara y Mario Meyer - San Lorenzo, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 300m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #11953
Investment Rank #6751
Deal Score
25
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$301,373
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
465 m²
Price/m²
$1005/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$652/mo
Gross Yield
2.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.2%
Days on Market
279d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on RE/MAX