More
santa teresa / emeterio miranda - Santa teresa - Ycuá Satí, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 81.5m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #9026
Investment Rank #6768
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$176,750
Built Area
81.5 m²
Terrain
81.5 m²
Price/m²
$2169/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1142/mo
Gross Yield
7.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.6%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
528d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX