More
Santa Librada - Santa Librada esquina Prof Amalia Gimenez - Rincón, Ñemby, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 80m² - Ñemby
Ñemby, Central
Deal Rank #13582
Investment Rank #5524
Deal Score
16
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$65,530
Built Area
80 m²
Terrain
520 m²
Price/m²
$819/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1101/mo
Gross Yield
20.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.8%
Days on Market
945d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX