More
Mompox casi Audivert - Mompox casi Audivert - Lambaré, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 360m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #6407
Investment Rank #1680
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$179,195
Built Area
360 m²
Terrain
720 m²
Price/m²
$498/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1792/mo
Gross Yield
12.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
692d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on RE/MAX