More
Sinforiano Baez c-13 de noviembre - Costa Fleitas - Costa Fleitas, Aregua, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 170m² - Areguá
Areguá, Central
Deal Rank #5117
Investment Rank #7111
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$57,913
Built Area
170 m²
Terrain
377 m²
Price/m²
$341/m²
Bedrooms
3
Neighborhood Trend
+6.9%
Days on Market
557d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on RE/MAX