More
Soldado Ovelar - Soldado Ovelar Bº Kokue Guasu - Fernando De La Mora, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 66m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #12204
Investment Rank #8680
Deal Score
24
Investment Score
50
Key Metrics
Price
$81,912
Built Area
66 m²
Terrain
66 m²
Price/m²
$1241/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$632/mo
Gross Yield
9.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Days on Market
951d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX