More
Santisima Trinidad - esq Congreso de Colombia - Mburucuyá, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 439m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #12988
Investment Rank #12540
Deal Score
12
Investment Score
23
Key Metrics
Price
$1,360,700
Built Area
439 m²
Terrain
18000 m²
Price/m²
$3100/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3225/mo
Gross Yield
2.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Days on Market
1048d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on RE/MAX