More
Juan de Salazar entre Washington y Padre Cardozo - Juan de Salazar entre Washington y Padre Cardozo - Las Mercedes, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 86.36m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #12618
Investment Rank #12593
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
18
Investment Score
21
Key Metrics
Price
$150,000
Built Area
86.36 m²
Terrain
86.36 m²
Price/m²
$1737/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$646/mo
Gross Yield
5.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
347d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on RE/MAX