More
ZAVALAS CUE - Zavalas cue y Policarpo Cañete - Tres Bocas, Fernando De La Mora, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 140m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #11461
Investment Rank #6175
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$145,000
Built Area
140 m²
Terrain
312 m²
Price/m²
$1036/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
4.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Days on Market
239d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX