More
- 12 de junio entre Manantiales Obrero - Campo Grande, Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 40m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #6318
Investment Rank #3208
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$58,838
Built Area
40 m²
Terrain
40 m²
Price/m²
$1471/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$588/mo
Gross Yield
12.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
86d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 27, 2026
View on RE/MAX