More
Quesada - Quesada casi Torreani Viera - Recoleta, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 33m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #7838
Investment Rank #1112
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$56,100
Built Area
33 m²
Terrain
33 m²
Price/m²
$1700/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$686/mo
Gross Yield
14.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.1%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
566d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on RE/MAX