More
12 de otubre - 12 de octubre casi America - Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 86.68m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #12194
Investment Rank #7831
Deal Score
24
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$130,000
Built Area
86.68 m²
Terrain
127.64 m²
Price/m²
$1500/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
6.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Days on Market
540d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX