More
Santa Clara - Santa Clara casi Santa Marta - Villa Bonita, Villa Elisa, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #10043
Investment Rank #10543
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
43
Key Metrics
Price
$63,533
Built Area
70 m²
Terrain
144 m²
Price/m²
$908/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$538/mo
Gross Yield
10.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
268d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on RE/MAX