More
Hernandarias - e/ Calle cuarta, Condominio - Maramburé, Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 68m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10141
Investment Rank #3982
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$50,785
Built Area
68 m²
Terrain
132 m²
Price/m²
$747/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$816/mo
Gross Yield
19.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Days on Market
528d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX