More
San Francisco y Patria - San Francisco y Patria - Barrio Jara, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 110m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #5020
Investment Rank #144
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
90
Key Metrics
Price
$83,550
Built Area
110 m²
Terrain
110 m²
Price/m²
$760/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1746/mo
Gross Yield
25.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Days on Market
394d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX