More
Barrio Mora Kue de la ciudad de Luque a tan sólo - Barrio Mora Kue - Mora Kue, Luque, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 78m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #7975
Investment Rank #1024
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
84
Key Metrics
Price
$46,690
Built Area
78 m²
Terrain
240 m²
Price/m²
$599/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$522/mo
Gross Yield
13.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Days on Market
567d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX