More
Maneco Galeano y Carlos Gardel - Maneco Galeano y Carlos Gardel - Reducto, San Lorenzo, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 200m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #6650
Investment Rank #1332
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$73,721
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
389076 m²
Price/m²
$369/m²
Bedrooms
4
Est. Monthly Rent
$938/mo
Gross Yield
15.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Days on Market
1003d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX