More
SAN FRANCISCO C/ ALEGRIA - SAN FRANCISCO C/ ALEGRIA - Mbokajaty, Ñemby, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 200m² - Ñemby
Ñemby, Central
Deal Rank #9361
Investment Rank #6119
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$121,465
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
720 m²
Price/m²
$607/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$475/mo
Gross Yield
4.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.8%
Days on Market
481d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 7, 2026
View on RE/MAX