More
2850 Independencia Nacional casi Paz del Chaco - Independencia Nacional y Paz Del Chaco - Ita Ka`aguy, Fernando De La Mora, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 148m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #7491
Investment Rank #1124
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
83
Key Metrics
Price
$79,946
Built Area
148 m²
Terrain
383.9 m²
Price/m²
$540/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Parking
4
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1387/mo
Gross Yield
20.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Days on Market
192d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX