More
Gral Santos casi Mcal Lopez - Gral Santos casi Mcal Lopez - Las Mercedes, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #12619
Investment Rank #9835
Deal Score
19
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$127,230
Built Area
60 m²
Terrain
60 m²
Price/m²
$2121/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$983/mo
Gross Yield
9.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Days on Market
316d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 19, 2026
View on RE/MAX