More
Legion Civil Extranjera esq Hassler - Legión Civil Extranjera esq Hassler - Villa Morra, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 88m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #8014
Investment Rank #5791
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$162,800
Built Area
88 m²
Terrain
88 m²
Price/m²
$1850/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1119/mo
Gross Yield
8.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
269d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on RE/MAX