More
Cacique Lambare entre heroes del 70 y teniente Far Lambaré, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 400m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #12948
Investment Rank #9771
Deal Score
22
Investment Score
50
Key Metrics
Price
$316,620
Built Area
400 m²
Terrain
622 m²
Price/m²
$792/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
4
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1265/mo
Gross Yield
4.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Days on Market
580d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 26, 2026
View on RE/MAX