More
Policarpo c/ Isla Po'i - zona Leopardi - Fernando De La Mora, Central, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 32m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #4190
Investment Rank #1052
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$28,669
Built Area
32 m²
Terrain
31 m²
Price/m²
$896/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
-
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$490/mo
Gross Yield
20.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
762d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on RE/MAX