More
2 Dormitorios amoblado a 50m del Shopping del Sol! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 119m² - Manorá
Manorá, Asunción
Deal Rank #4904
Investment Rank #6798
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$259,000
Built Area
119 m²
Price/m²
$2176/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1147/mo
Gross Yield
5.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
2812d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas